Wyniki
Results
CASTING JUNIORS' EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Leszno - Poland, 11-12 july 2003
Pentathlon - Boys
Rekord Europy: 506,970 - Hnizdil Daniel (CZE)
Start No. N  a  m  e Category Nation Event  1 Event  2 Event  3 Event  4 Event  5 Result Place
                     
9 Targosz Mateusz junior POL 80 129,29 90 85 118,290 502,580 1
8 Havelka Miloš junior CZE 90 118,14 92 85 111,660 496,800 2
14 Rozmara Jiři junior CZE 80 129,56 78 95 111,000 493,560 3
28 Valasek Tomas junior SVK 80 110,08 88 95 112,410 485,490 4
36 Radim Tomaš  junior CZE 90 105,40 86 85 113,520 479,920 5
24 Janik Mariusz junior POL 90 109,93 90 80 107,775 477,705 6
27 Talar Sebastian junior POL 80 115,34 90 75 115,725 476,065 7
18 Paprzycki Paweł junior POL 65 112,25 92 95 111,585 475,835 8
44 Daniel Jan junior CZE 80 115,86 84 90 102,600 472,460 9
25 Pročka Robert junior CZE 95 99,39 94 75 107,175 470,565 10
15 Weber Michael junior GER 65 121,93 84 85 105,075 461,005 11
48 Dimmerling Andre junior GER 90 97,04 88 75 107,370 457,410 12
19 Matschewsky Michael junior GER 55 121,31 84 95 101,745 457,055 13
6 Kavcić Martin junior SLO 90 103,77 84 75 101,550 454,320 14
47 Vačlavik Stanislav junior CZE 70 118,35 88 90 86,970 453,320 15
17 Capliar Martin junior SVK 75 109,76 82 75 109,860 451,620 16
26 Tőlner Jonas junior GER 50 99,66 94 90 113,685 447,345 17
30 Lindquist Mathias junior SWE 70 107,53 86 60 110,325 433,855 18
20 Popović Marko junior CRO 75 93,41 84 95 86,325 433,735 19
3 Janżetić Miroslav junior SVK 70 76,57 76 90 116,610 429,180 20
4 Weber Martin junior GER 50 114,28 88 90 73,425 415,705 21
37 Scheidhauer Mathi junior GER 60 109,81 86 60 90,855 406,665 22
7 Sagen Henrik junior SWE 45 101,14 94 75 86,955 402,095 23
10 Nordberg Per Øyvind  junior NOR 50 112,87 68 60 105,195 396,065 24
50 Hruška Mateji junior SVK 35 105,35 84 55 100,095 379,445 25
45 Walgren Simon junior SWE 35 86,72 90 60 101,655 373,375 26
46 Masalski Mariusz junior POL 40 82,00 82 70 93,000 367,000 27
29 Leban Joze junior SLO 80 104,26 88 90 0,000 362,260 28
39 Karlsen Sten Andre  junior NOR 55 118,30 72 15 98,520 358,820 29
40 Smolej Nejć junior SLO 50 86,73 54 70 93,165 353,895 30
52 Viktorius Peter junior SVK 55 68,14 72 60 83,610 338,750 31
35 Woliński Bartłomiej junior POL 35 74,25 70 65 84,315 328,565 32
5 Ilcćić Marko junior CRO 20 83,56 80 60 82,665 326,225 33
16 Janson Ludwig junior SWE 20 60,10 64 55 86,895 285,995 34
34 Eriksson Ola junior SWE 30 81,80 58 20 95,625 285,425 35
49 Zurga Zoran junior CRO 0 59,12 74 50 81,075 264,195 36
38 Domović Zvonimir junior CRO 5 0,00 78 70 81,840 234,840 37
51 Herzberger Harald junior AUT 0 0,00 48 25 80,730 153,730 38
Pentathlon - Girls
Rekord Europy: 504,375 - Kočiřova Zuzana (CZE)
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Event  1 Event  2 Event  3 Event  4 Event  5 Result Place
                   
11 Opitz Verena GER 85 107,65 94 85 99,435 471,085 1
22 Dürwald Sabrina GER 80 103,77 74 70 97,500 425,270 2
31 Horx Nadine GER 65 98,82 88 70 103,365 425,185 3
12 Mikova Barbara CZE 75 89,19 58 90 96,975 409,165 4
23 Petru Dana CZE 75 81,38 84 75 93,570 408,950 5
1 Havelkova Tereza CZE 55 84,05 86 80 99,735 404,785 6
42 Jankovicova Lucia SVK 65 78,64 84 85 88,695 401,335 7
21 Pecyna Natalia POL 55 69,98 74 70 92,340 361,320 8
43 Krzyżanowska Paulina POL 60 53,24 74 80 77,430 344,670 9
32 Miziołek Nina POL 70 82,87 76 65 0,000 293,870 10
2 Zurga Snezana CRO 20 45,77 70 70 75,105 280,875 11
13 Smolej Tina SLO 15 76,92 64 30 76,380 262,300 12
41 Brovet Dunja CRO 5 50,22 70 40 61,635 226,855 13
33 Samhaber Vera AUT 0 0,00 46 15 78,690 139,690 14
Event 1:  Fly Accuracy
B o y s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Score Score Time Place
             
25 Pročka Robert CZE 95 1
8 Havelka Miloš CZE 90 100 4,40 2
48 Dimmerling Andre GER 90 90 3,08 3
24 Janik Mariusz POL 90 90 3,11 4
6 Kavcić Martin SLO 90 90 3,49 5
36 Radim Tomaš  CZE 90 80 3,49 6
9 Targosz Mateusz POL 80 7
14 Rozmara Jiři CZE 80 7
27 Talar Sebastian POL 80 7
28 Valasek Tomas SVK 80 7
29 Leban Joze SLO 80 7
44 Daniel Jan CZE 80 7
17 Capliar Martin SVK 75 13
20 Popović Marko CRO 75 13
3 Janżetić Miroslav SVK 70 15
30 Lindquist Mathias SWE 70 15
47 Vačlavik Stanislav CZE 70 15
15 Weber Michael GER 65 18
18 Paprzycki Paweł POL 65 18
37 Scheidhauer Mathi GER 60 20
19 Matschewsky Michael GER 55 21
39 Karlsen Sten Andre  NOR 55 21
52 Viktorius Peter SVK 55 21
4 Weber Martin GER 50 24
10 Nordberg Per Øyvind  NOR 50 24
26 Tőlner Jonas GER 50 24
40 Smolej Nejć SLO 50 24
7 Sagen Henrik SWE 45 28
46 Masalski Mariusz POL 40 29
35 Woliński Bartłomiej POL 35 30
45 Walgren Simon SWE 35 31
50 Hruška Mateji SVK 35 31
34 Eriksson Ola SWE 30 33
5 Ilcćić Marko CRO 20 34
16 Janson Ludwig SWE 20 34
38 Domović Zvonimir CRO 5 36
49 Zurga Zoran CRO 0 38
51 Herzberger Harald AUT 0 38
Event 1:  Fly Accuracy
G i r l s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Score Score Time Place
             
11 Opitz Verena GER 85 1
22 Dürwald Sabrina GER 80 2
12 Mikova Barbara CZE 75 75 3
23 Petru Dana CZE 75 60 4
32 Miziołek Nina POL 70 5
31 Horx Nadine GER 65 6
42 Jankovicova Lucia SVK 65 6
43 Krzyżanowska Paulina POL 60 8
1 Havelkova Tereza CZE 55 9
21 Pecyna Natalia POL 55 9
2 Zurga Snezana CRO 20 11
13 Smolej Tina SLO 15 12
41 Brovet Dunja CRO 5 13
33 Samhaber Vera AUT 0 14
Event 2:  Fly Distance Single Handed
Rekord Europy: 57,13 m - Hnizdil Michal (CZE) B o y s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Distance 1 Distance 2 Sum Place
             
14 Rozmara Jiři CZE 66,30 63,26 129,56 1
9 Targosz Mateusz POL 64,87 64,42 129,29 2
15 Weber Michael GER 61,36 60,57 121,93 3
19 Matschewsky Michael GER 60,79 60,52 121,31 4
39 Karlsen Sten Andre  NOR 60,37 57,93 118,30 5
8 Havelka Miloš CZE 59,53 58,61 118,14 6
47 Vačlavik Stanislav CZE 59,47 58,88 118,35 7
27 Talar Sebastian POL 58,90 56,44 115,34 8
10 Nordberg Per Øyvind  NOR 58,66 54,21 112,87 9
44 Daniel Jan CZE 58,46 57,40 115,86 10
4 Weber Martin GER 57,63 56,65 114,28 11
37 Scheidhauer Mathi GER 57,01 52,80 109,81 12
18 Paprzycki Paweł POL 56,65 55,60 112,25 13
28 Valasek Tomas SVK 55,98 54,10 110,08 14
17 Capliar Martin SVK 55,20 54,56 109,76 15
24 Janik Mariusz POL 55,06 54,87 109,93 16
30 Lindquist Mathias SWE 54,19 53,34 107,53 17
50 Hruška Mateji SVK 54,00 51,35 105,35 18
29 Leban Joze SLO 53,27 50,99 104,26 19
36 Radim Tomaš  CZE 52,84 52,56 105,40 20
6 Kavcić Martin SLO 52,07 51,70 103,77 21
7 Sagen Henrik SWE 51,02 50,12 101,14 22
26 Tőlner Jonas GER 50,96 48,70 99,66 23
25 Pročka Robert CZE 50,43 48,96 99,39 24
48 Dimmerling Andre GER 49,56 47,48 97,04 25
20 Popović Marko CRO 47,02 46,39 93,41 26
40 Smolej Nejć SLO 43,52 43,21 86,73 27
45 Walgren Simon SWE 43,51 43,21 86,72 28
46 Masalski Mariusz POL 43,10 38,90 82,00 29
5 Ilcćić Marko CRO 42,20 41,36 83,56 30
34 Eriksson Ola SWE 41,90 39,90 81,80 31
35 Woliński Bartłomiej POL 38,60 35,65 74,25 32
3 Janżetić Miroslav SVK 38,39 38,18 76,57 33
52 Viktorius Peter SVK 34,23 33,91 68,14 34
49 Zurga Zoran CRO 30,90 28,22 59,12 35
16 Janson Ludwig SWE 30,20 29,90 60,10 36
38 Domović Zvonimir CRO Dyskwalifikacja 0,00 0,00
Event 2:  Fly Distance Single Handed
Rekord Europy: 52,59 m - Varkočkova Petra (CZE) G i r l s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Distance 1 Distance 2 Sum Place
             
11 Opitz Verena GER 54,50 53,15 107,65 1
22 Dürwald Sabrina GER 52,27 51,50 103,77 2
31 Horx Nadine GER 49,64 49,18 98,82 3
12 Mikova Barbara CZE 45,38 43,81 89,19 4
1 Havelkova Tereza CZE 42,29 41,76 84,05 5
32 Miziołek Nina POL 41,81 41,06 82,87 6
23 Petru Dana CZE 40,86 40,52 81,38 7
42 Jankovicova Lucia SVK 39,75 38,89 78,64 8
13 Smolej Tina SLO 38,63 38,29 76,92 9
21 Pecyna Natalia POL 36,48 33,50 69,98 10
43 Krzyżanowska Paulina POL 26,74 26,50 53,24 11
41 Brovet Dunja CRO 26,50 23,72 50,22 12
2 Zurga Snezana CRO 23,19 22,58 45,77 13
33 Samhaber Vera AUT 0,00 0,00 0,00 14
Event 3:  Spinning Accuracy Arenberg Target
B o y s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Score Score Time Place
             
25 Pročka Robert CZE 94 88 2,19 1
26 Tőlner Jonas GER 94 88 2,48 2
7 Sagen Henrik SWE 94 80 3,05 3
8 Havelka Miloš CZE 92 4
18 Paprzycki Paweł POL 92 4
9 Targosz Mateusz POL 90 6
9 Janik Mariusz POL 90 6
27 Talar Sebastian POL 90 6
45 Walgren Simon SWE 90 6
4 Weber Martin GER 88 10
28 Valasek Tomas SVK 88 10
29 Leban Joze SLO 88 10
47 Vačlavik Stanislav CZE 88 10
48 Dimmerling Andre GER 88 10
20 Lindquist Mathias SWE 86 15
36 Radim Tomaš  CZE 86 15
37 Scheidhauer Mathi GER 86 15
44 Daniel Jan CZE 84 18
6 Kavcić Martin SLO 84 18
15 Weber Michael GER 84 18
19 Matschewsky Michael GER 84 18
20 Popović Marko CRO 84 18
50 Hruška Mateji SVK 84 18
17 Capliar Martin SVK 82 24
46 Masalski Mariusz POL 82 24
5 Ilcćić Marko CRO 80 26
14 Rozmara Jiři CZE 78 27
38 Domović Zvonimir CRO 78 27
3 Janżetić Miroslav SVK 76 29
49 Zurga Zoran CRO 74 30
39 Karlsen Sten Andre  NOR 72 31
52 Viktorius Peter SVK 72 31
35 Woliński Bartłomiej POL 70 33
10 Nordberg Per Øyvind  NOR 68 34
16 Janson Ludwig SWE 64 35
34 Eriksson Ola SWE 58 36
40 Smolej Nejć SLO 54 37
51 Herzberger Harald AUT 48 38
Event 3:  Spinning Accuracy Arenberg Target
G i r l s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Score Score Time Place
             
11 Opitz Verena GER 94 1
31 Horx Nadine GER 88 2
1 Havelkova Tereza CZE 86 3
23 Petru Dana CZE 84 4
42 Jankovicova Lucia SVK 84 4
32 Miziołek Nina POL 76 6
21 Pecyna Natalia POL 74 7
22 Dürwald Sabrina GER 74 7
43 Krzyżanowska Paulina POL 74 7
2 Zurga Snezana CRO 70 10
41 Brovet Dunja CRO 70 10
13 Smolej Tina SLO 64 12
12 Mikova Barbara CZE 58 13
33 Samhaber Vera AUT 46 14
Event 4:  Spinning Accuracy
B o y s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Score Score Time Place
             
28 Valasek Tomas SVK 95 95 6,06 1
18 Paprzycki Paweł POL 95 85 5,34 2
14 Rozmara Jiři CZE 95 85 6,25 3
19 Matschewsky Michael GER 95 75 4,00 4
20 Popović Marko CRO 95 75 5,42 5
3 Janżetić Miroslav SVK 90 6
4 Weber Martin GER 90 6
26 Tőlner Jonas GER 90 6
29 Leban Joze SLO 90 6
44 Daniel Jan CZE 90 6
47 Vačlavik Stanislav CZE 90 6
8 Havelka Miloš CZE 85 12
9 Targosz Mateusz POL 85 12
15 Weber Michael GER 85 12
36 Radim Tomaš  CZE 85 12
24 Janik Mariusz POL 80 16
6 Kavcić Martin SLO 75 17
7 Sagen Henrik SWE 75 17
17 Capliar Martin SVK 75 17
25 Pročka Robert CZE 75 17
27 Talar Sebastian POL 75 17
48 Dimmerling Andre GER 75 17
38 Domović Zvonimir CRO 70 23
40 Smolej Nejć SLO 70 23
46 Masalski Mariusz POL 70 23
35 Woliński Bartłomiej POL 65 26
5 Ilcćić Marko CRO 60 27
10 Nordberg Per Øyvind  NOR 60 27
30 Lindquist Mathias SWE 60 27
37 Scheidhauer Mathi GER 60 27
45 Walgren Simon SWE 60 27
52 Viktorius Peter SVK 60 27
16 Janson Ludwig SWE 55 33
50 Hruška Mateji SVK 55 33
49 Zurga Zoran CRO 50 35
51 Herzberger Harald AUT 25 36
34 Eriksson Ola SWE 20 37
39 Karlsen Sten Andre  NOR 15 38
Event 4:  Spinning Accuracy
G i r l s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Score Score Time Place
             
12 Mikova Barbara CZE 90 1
11 Opitz Verena GER 85 75 5,09 2
42 Jankovicova Lucia SVK 85 65 5,21 3
1 Havelkova Tereza CZE 80 4
43 Krzyżanowska Paulina POL 80 4
23 Petru Dana CZE 75 6
2 Zurga Snezana CRO 70 7
21 Pecyna Natalia POL 70 7
22 Dürwald Sabrina GER 70 7
31 Horx Nadine GER 70 7
32 Miziołek Nina POL 65 11
41 Brovet Dunja CRO 40 12
13 Smolej Tina SLO 30 13
33 Samhaber Vera AUT 15 14
Event 5:  Spinning Distance Single Handed
Rekord Europy: 69,47 m - Rozmara Jiři (CZE) B o y s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Distance Result Place
           
9 Targosz Mateusz POL 78,86 118,290 1
3 Janżetić Miroslav SVK 77,74 116,610 2
27 Talar Sebastian POL 77,15 115,725 3
26 Tőlner Jonas GER 75,79 113,685 4
36 Radim Tomaš  CZE 75,68 113,520 5
28 Valasek Tomas SVK 74,94 112,410 6
8 Havelka Miloš CZE 74,44 111,660 7
18 Paprzycki Paweł POL 74,39 111,585 8
14 Rozmara Jiři CZE 74,00 111,000 9
30 Lindquist Mathias SWE 73,55 110,325 10
17 Capliar Martin SVK 73,24 109,860 11
24 Janik Mariusz POL 71,85 107,775 12
48 Dimmerling Andre GER 71,58 107,370 13
25 Pročka Robert CZE 71,45 107,175 14
10 Nordberg Per Øyvind  NOR 70,13 105,195 15
15 Weber Michael GER 70,05 105,075 16
44 Daniel Jan CZE 68,40 102,600 17
19 Matschewsky Michael GER 67,83 101,745 18
45 Walgren Simon SWE 67,77 101,655 19
6 Kavcić Martin SLO 67,70 101,550 20
50 Hruška Mateji SVK 66,73 100,095 21
39 Karlsen Sten Andre  NOR 65,68 98,520 22
34 Eriksson Ola SWE 63,75 95,625 23
40 Smolej Nejć SLO 62,11 93,165 24
46 Masalski Mariusz POL 62,00 93,000 25
37 Scheidhauer Mathi GER 60,57 90,855 26
47 Vačlavik Stanislav CZE 57,98 86,970 27
7 Sagen Henrik SWE 57,97 86,955 28
16 Janson Ludwig SWE 57,93 86,895 29
20 Popović Marko CRO 57,55 86,325 30
35 Woliński Bartłomiej POL 56,21 84,315 31
52 Viktorius Peter SVK 55,74 83,610 32
5 Ilcćić Marko CRO 55,11 82,665 33
38 Domović Zvonimir CRO 54,56 81,840 34
49 Zurga Zoran CRO 54,05 81,075 35
51 Herzberger Harald AUT 53,82 80,730 36
4 Weber Martin GER 48,95 73,425 37
29 Leban Joze SLO 0,00 0,000 38
Event 5:  Spinning Distance Single Handed
Rekord Europy: 67,79 m - Opitz Verena (GER) G i r l s
Start No. N  a  m  e Nation Distance Result Place
           
31 Horx Nadine GER 68,91 103,365 1
1 Havelkova Tereza CZE 66,49 99,735 2
11 Opitz Verena GER 66,29 99,435 3
22 Dürwald Sabrina GER 65,00 97,500 4
12 Mikova Barbara CZE 64,65 96,975 5
23 Petru Dana CZE 62,38 93,570 6
21 Pecyna Natalia POL 61,56 92,340 7
42 Jankovicova Lucia SVK 59,13 88,695 8
33 Samhaber Vera AUT 52,46 78,690 9
43 Krzyżanowska Paulina POL 51,62 77,430 10
13 Smolej Tina SLO 50,92 76,380 11
2 Zurga Snezana CRO 50,07 75,105 12
41 Brovet Dunja CRO 41,09 61,635 13
32 Miziołek Nina POL 0,00 0,000 14
Secretary Judge Head Judge
.......................................... ...........................................
Przybylski Stanisław Fischill Wilhelm
CASTING JUNIORS' EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Leszno - Poland, 11-12 july 2003 
Team Event 1-5  Boys
Place Team Result
       
1 CZE Havelka Miloš Pročka Robert Radim Tomaš  Rozmara Jiři 1940,845
2 POL Janik Mariusz Paprzycki Paweł Talar Sebastian Targosz Mateusz 1932,185
3 GER Dimmerling Andre Matschewsky Michael Weber Martin Weber Michael 1791,175
4 SVK Capliar Martin Hruška Mateji Janżetić Miroslav Valasek Tomas 1745,735
5 SWE Eriksson Ola Janson Ludwig Lindquist Mathias Sagen Henrik 1407,370
6 CRO Domović Zvonimir Popović Marko Ilcćić Marko Zurga Zoran 1258,995
7 SLO Kavcić Martin Leban Joze Smolej Nejć 0 1170,475
CASTING JUNIORS' EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Leszno - Poland, 11-12 july 2003 
Team Event 1-5  Girls
Place Team Result
   
1 GER Dürwald Sabrina Opitz Verena 896,355
2 CZE Havelkova Tereza Mikova Barbara 813,950
3 POL Miziołek Nina Pecyna Natalia 655,190
4 CRO Brovet Dunja Zurga Snezana 507,730
Secretary Judge Head Judge
.......................................... ..........................................
Przybylski Stanisław Fischill Wilhelm