Wyniki Mistrzostw Europy Juniorów
ALKOVEN- Austria 14.07.2007 r.
D 1  Juniorzy
Rk Stn Name Nation (Club) D1  Final Time
1 19 Noekleberg Martin Norway 95 100 1,32,4
2 22 Klinger Oliver Poland 90 95 2,32,9
3 3 Schoenberg Dirk Germany 95 95 2,58,5
4 41 Krhut Jan Czech.Rep. 95 90 2,15,5
5 17 Prismantas Kristupas Lithuania 95 90 2,19,8
6 21 Gorbacz Daniel Poland 95 85 2,33,5
7 42 Mikolas Jiri Czech.Rep. 90 85 2,35,4
8 37 Weitz Jan Czech.Rep. 100 60 2,46,0
9 2 Kuhfahl Jean-Paul Germany 90   4,28,5
10 10 Ozbolt Goran Croatia 85   3,05,2
11 38 Planeta Pavel Czech.Rep. 85   3,10,1
12 5 Krieger Malte Germany 85   3,31,0
13 46 Zinner Christian Austria 85   4,28,1
14 1 Demin Evgeni Germany 80   1,29,0
15 20 Stopa Pawel Poland 80   2,00,0
16 6 Fischer Daniel Germany 80   2,53,8
17 29 Janson Ludwig  Sweden 80   3,36,3
18 40 Sanda Radek Czech.Rep. 80   4,08,1
19 4 Rothammer Mathias Germany 75   3,03,1
20 39 Hojdekr Vaclav Czech.Rep. 75   3,28,1
21 25 Sobota Damian Poland 75   4,06,6
22 50 Mlynek Juraj Slovakia 70   3,51,1
23 12 Brovet Bruno Croatia 65   3,17,9
24 24 Sobota Pawel Poland 65   3,45,9
25 51 Gajdos Adam Slovakia 60   4,52,1
26 23 Marcinczyk Patryk Poland 55   3,00,3
27 49 Rybaer Michal Slovakia 50   3,41,0
28 31 Sagen Filip Sweden 50   3,56,3
29 52 Sykora Miroslav Slovakia 50   4,50,7
30 11 Safranec Marko Croatia 45   5,28,1
31 13 Kavelj Petar Croatia 30   4,01,2
32 14 Turkovic Ivan Croatia 15   4,16,1
33 32 Sandberg Dennis Sweden 15   5,20,9
34 30 Carlsson Noah Sweden 10   5,30,0
D 1  Juniorki
Rk St Name Nation (Club) D1 Points Final Time
1 43 Mikova Barbora Czech.Rep. 85 95 2,28,6
2 7 Schwabe Christin Germany 70 95 2,53,5
3 18 Svirbutaviciute Ugne Lithuania 85 85 2,47,7
4 26 Pecyna Natalia Poland 80 75 3,11,5
5 28 Kuza Magdalena Poland 85 75 3,52,5
6 8 Urbanik Sandra Germany 85 55 3,37,6
7 45 Zemankova Veronika Czech.Rep. 70   3,43,2
8 44 Petru Jana Czech.Rep. 70   3,56,5
9 9 Roenne Bente Germany 50   2,39,4
10 27 Krzyzanowska Paulina Poland 50   3,49,1
11 33 Morild Linnea Sweden 50   5,05,8
12 53 Nemethova Michaela Slovakia 45   4,44,3
13 54 Nemethova Martina Slovakia 35   4,15,4
14 47 Samhaber Vera Austria 35   4,32,5
15 15 Medic Azra Croatia 25   3,56,3
16 34 Lundmark Linnea Sweden 25   4,42,5
17 35 Ruegg Melina Switzerland 25   5,00,0
18 16 Safranec Zrinka Croatia 20   4,18,2
19 36 Ruegg Denise Switzerland 20   5,34,2
20 48 Lay Lisa Austria 0    
D 2  Juniorzy
Rk Snt Name Nation (Club) D2 Cast1 D2 Cast2 D2 Total Finale
1 19 Noekleberg Martin Norway 49,66 47,83 97,49 47,56
2 41 Krhut Jan Czech.Rep. 44,27 43,95 88,22 46,04
3 37 Weitz Jan Czech.Rep. 48,82 47,84 96,66 45,91
4 38 Planeta Pavel Czech.Rep. 45,43 41,05 86,48 45,43
5 21 Gorbacz Daniel Poland 43,73 42,81 86,54 42,89
6 2 Kuhfahl Jean-Paul Germany 46,40 45,98 92,38 42,15
7 29 Janson Ludwig  Sweden 44,56 35,09 79,65 39,43
8 20 Stopa Pawel Poland 46,52 44,37 90,89 38,69
9 42 Mikolas Jiri Czech.Rep. 43,37 40,83 84,20  
10 4 Rothammer Mathias Germany 42,79 40,49 83,28  
11 39 Hojdekr Vaclav Czech.Rep. 42,64 41,67 84,31  
12 40 Sanda Radek Czech.Rep. 42,04 42,03 84,07  
13 3 Schoenberg Dirk Germany 41,27 39,16 80,43  
14 24 Sobota Pawel Poland 40,98 39,59 80,57  
15 31 Sagen Filip Sweden 40,56 39,67 80,23  
16 23 Marcinczyk Patryk Poland 40,24 34,27 74,51  
17 5 Krieger Malte Germany 40,16 38,55 78,71  
18 46 Zinner Christian Austria 40,03 38,91 78,94  
19 17 Prismantas Kristupas Lithuania 39,88 38,40 78,28  
20 1 Demin Evgeni Germany 39,44 39,25 78,69  
21 52 Sykora Miroslav Slovakia 38,88 37,73 76,61  
22 50 Mlynek Juraj Slovakia 38,12 37,49 75,61  
23 49 Rybaer Michal Slovakia 38,07 36,52 74,59  
24 25 Sobota Damian Poland 38,03 36,56 74,59  
25 22 Klinger Oliver Poland 37,74 36,61 74,35  
26 10 Ozbolt Goran Croatia 36,10 35,25 71,35  
27 51 Gajdos Adam Slovakia 36,01 35,19 71,20  
28 30 Carlsson Noah Sweden 35,00 34,56 69,56  
29 6 Fischer Daniel Germany 33,00 31,85 64,85  
30 14 Turkovic Ivan Croatia 32,61 31,24 63,85  
31 12 Brovet Bruno Croatia 31,71 30,42 62,13  
32 32 Sandberg Dennis Sweden 30,72 25,37 56,09  
33 13 Kavelj Petar Croatia 28,14 27,18 55,32  
34 11 Safranec Marko Croatia 24,37 19,36 43,73  
D 2  Juniorki
Rk Snt Name Nation (Club) D2 Cast1 D2 Cast2 D2 Total Finale
1 43 Mikova Barbora Czech.Rep. 43,61 43,22 86,83 38,46
2 44 Petru Jana Czech.Rep. 44,51 42,85 87,36 38,34
3 18 Svirbutaviciute Ugne Lithuania 41,28 39,60 80,88 37,98
4 45 Zemankova Veronika Czech.Rep. 38,00 36,65 74,65 36,70
5 7 Schwabe Christin Germany 41,30 40,16 81,46 36,09
6 28 Kuza Magdalena Poland 39,10 38,50 77,60 34,46
7 26 Pecyna Natalia Poland 37,51 35,38 72,89  
8 8 Urbanik Sandra Germany 37,43 37,34 74,77  
9 53 Nemethova Michaela Slovakia 35,66 35,00 70,66  
10 27 Krzyzanowska Paulina Poland 35,08 34,96 70,04  
11 9 Roenne Bente Germany 34,02 33,58 67,60  
12 47 Samhaber Vera Austria 32,74 32,40 65,14  
13 33 Morild Linnea Sweden 31,14 29,28 60,42  
14 34 Lundmark Linnea Sweden 29,79 27,68 57,47  
15 54 Nemethova Martina Slovakia 28,57 28,38 56,95  
16 36 Ruegg Denise Switzerland 28,44 25,88 54,32  
17 35 Ruegg Melina Switzerland 27,74 27,07 54,81  
18 15 Medic Azra Croatia 25,40 25,34 50,74  
19 16 Safranec Zrinka Croatia 24,68 24,16 48,84  
20 48 Lay Lisa Austria     0,00  
D 3  Juniorzy
Rk Stn Name Nation (Club) D3 Points Final Time Final Zeit
1 21 Gorbacz Daniel Poland 98   1,38,0 98 1,22,4
2 20 Stopa Pawel Poland 96   1,50,3 96 1,54,6
3 12 Brovet Bruno Croatia 94   2,00,8 94 2,11,3
4 25 Sobota Damian Poland 94   2,39,9 92 1,45,7
5 13 Kavelj Petar Croatia 94   2,18,0 92 2,17,2
6 2 Kuhfahl Jean-Paul Germany 94   3,17,9 92 3,03,4
7 22 Klinger Oliver Poland 96   2,17,5 90 1,57,9
8 24 Sobota Pawel Poland 94   2,39,2 84 2,25,4
9 11 Safranec Marko Croatia 94   3,44,3    
10 1 Demin Evgeni Germany 92   1,33,0    
11 10 Ozbolt Goran Croatia 92   1,58,1    
12 51 Gajdos Adam Slovakia 92   2,18,1    
13 41 Krhut Jan Czech.Rep. 92   2,23,3    
14 4 Rothammer Mathias Germany 90   2,01,3    
15 42 Mikolas Jiri Czech.Rep. 90   2,05,1    
16 14 Turkovic Ivan Croatia 90   2,13,6    
17 39 Hojdekr Vaclav Czech.Rep. 90   2,26,2    
18 17 Prismantas Kristupas Lithuania 90   2,27,5    
19 40 Sanda Radek Czech.Rep. 90   2,33,8    
20 37 Weitz Jan Czech.Rep. 90   2,40,5    
21 3 Schoenberg Dirk Germany 90   2,43,2    
22 46 Zinner Christian Austria 90   2,51,4    
23 6 Fischer Daniel Germany 88   1,57,1    
24 38 Planeta Pavel Czech.Rep. 88   2,04,8    
25 5 Krieger Malte Germany 88   2,11,1    
26 52 Sykora Miroslav Slovakia 88   3,12,1    
27 29 Janson Ludwig  Sweden 86   2,12,4    
28 31 Sagen Filip Sweden 86   2,14,4    
29 23 Marcinczyk Patryk Poland 82   1,48,5    
30 32 Sandberg Dennis Sweden 82   3,30,8    
31 50 Mlynek Juraj Slovakia 76   3,08,8    
32 49 Rybaer Michal Slovakia 76   3,18,2    
33 19 Noekleberg Martin Norway 72   2,28,6    
34 30 Carlsson Noah Sweden 70   2.56.3    
D 3  Juniorki
Rk Stn Name Nation (Club) D3 Points Final Time Finale
1 43 Mikova Barbora Czech.Rep. 92   2,03,5 96
2 26 Pecyna Natalia Poland 94   2,09,5 92
3 18 Svirbutaviciute Ugne Lithuania 90   2,02,1 90
4 7 Schwabe Christin Germany 94   3,05,2 88
5 45 Zemankova Veronika Czech.Rep. 94   2,16,1 84
6 34 Lundmark Linnea Sweden 88   2,41,3 54
7 28 Kuza Magdalena Poland 86   2,28,4  
8 27 Krzyzanowska Paulina Poland 86   2,43,6  
9 54 Nemethova Martina Slovakia 86   2,47,9  
10 15 Medic Azra Croatia 84   2,23,0  
11 44 Petru Jana Czech.Rep. 84   2,24,1  
12 47 Samhaber Vera Austria 80   2,47,2  
13 9 Roenne Bente Germany 78   2,40,0  
14 33 Morild Linnea Sweden 78   3,26,6  
15 8 Urbanik Sandra Germany 76   3,20,5  
16 36 Ruegg Denise Switzerland 74   3,02,1  
17 53 Nemethova Michaela Slovakia 72   2,58,8  
18 35 Ruegg Melina Switzerland 72   3,05,6  
19 48 Lay Lisa Austria 66   2,37,3  
20 16 Safranec Zrinka Croatia 48   2,15,3  
D 4  Juniorzy
Rk Stn Name Nation (Club) D4 Points   Time Finale  
1 38 Planeta Pavel Czech.Rep. 100   3,46,4 90 2,51,1
2 20 Stopa Pawel Poland 100   3,49,2 85 2,33,3
3 1 Demin Evgeni Germany 95   2,37,8 85 2,44,9
4 23 Marcinczyk Patryk Poland 95   3,32,5 85 3,02,9
5 37 Weitz Jan Czech.Rep. 95   3,27,5 85 3,18,5
6 21 Gorbacz Daniel Poland 95   2,39,0 80 2,42,5
7 4 Rothammer Mathias Germany 95   3,44,9 80 3,11,8
8 40 Sanda Radek Czech.Rep. 100   4,39,8 80 4,20,5
9 13 Kavelj Petar Croatia 95   3,59,8    
10 2 Kuhfahl Jean-Paul Germany 95   5,04,0    
11 22 Klinger Oliver Poland 90   3,24,5    
12 39 Hojdekr Vaclav Czech.Rep. 90   3,47,2    
13 41 Krhut Jan Czech.Rep. 90   4,14,6    
14 24 Sobota Pawel Poland 90   4,38,4    
15 6 Fischer Daniel Germany 85   3,11,4    
16 25 Sobota Damian Poland 85   3,42,8    
17 51 Gajdos Adam Slovakia 85   3,56,7    
18 50 Mlynek Juraj Slovakia 85   5,03,1    
19 10 Ozbolt Goran Croatia 80   3,23,0    
20 14 Turkovic Ivan Croatia 80   4,14,0    
21 3 Schoenberg Dirk Germany 80   4,20,9    
22 42 Mikolas Jiri Czech.Rep. 75   3,47,7    
23 49 Rybaer Michal Slovakia 75   6,00,6    
24 31 Sagen Filip Sweden 70   3,29,7    
25 5 Krieger Malte Germany 70   3,33,5    
26 52 Sykora Miroslav Slovakia 70   4,32,3    
27 29 Janson Ludwig  Sweden 65   2,49,2    
28 12 Brovet Bruno Croatia 65   3,36,8    
29 11 Safranec Marko Croatia 65   6,23,5    
30 17 Prismantas Kristupas Lithuania 55   5,07,1    
31 46 Zinner Christian Austria 50   4,52,6    
32 32 Sandberg Dennis Sweden 50   6,20,9    
33 19 Noekleberg Martin Norway 40   4,32,9    
34 30 Carlsson Noah Sweden 20   5,28,8    
D 4  Juniorki
Rk Stn Name Nation (Club) D4 Points   Time Final  
1 26 Pecyna Natalia Poland 90   3,21,1 100 3,05,8
2 43 Mikova Barbora Czech.Rep. 90   3,49,4 100 3,14,7
3 18 Svirbutaviciute Ugne Lithuania 100   3,31,1 95 3,30,1
4 27 Krzyzanowska Paulina Poland 85   4,37,6 90 4,13,1
5 7 Schwabe Christin Germany 95   5,15,6 80 4,24,4
6 45 Zemankova Veronika Czech.Rep. 85   4,04,1 70 3,49,1
7 44 Petru Jana Czech.Rep. 80   3,52,5    
8 28 Kuza Magdalena Poland 80   4,19,4    
9 53 Nemethova Michaela Slovakia 75   4,24,6    
10 33 Morild Linnea Sweden 75   5,02,9    
11 9 Roenne Bente Germany 60   3,55,5    
12 54 Nemethova Martina Slovakia 60   4,41,1    
13 15 Medic Azra Croatia 50   4,32,2    
14 34 Lundmark Linnea Sweden 50   5,06,3    
15 47 Samhaber Vera Austria 45   4,43,3    
16 8 Urbanik Sandra Germany 45   5,30,2    
17 36 Ruegg Denise Switzerland 45   5,39,6    
18 35 Ruegg Melina Switzerland 35   4,49,1    
19 16 Safranec Zrinka Croatia 35   4,54,6    
20 48 Lay Lisa Austria 20   5,00,4    
D 5  Juniorzy
Rk Stnr Name Nation (Club) D5 Meter D5 Points Finale
1 5 Krieger Malte Germany 63,17 94,755 62,36
2 1 Demin Evgeni Germany 62,88 94,320 61,35
3 2 Kuhfahl Jean-Paul Germany 63,10 94,650 60,99
4 46 Zinner Christian Austria 63,43 95,145 60,02
5 41 Krhut Jan Czech.Rep. 62,79 94,185 59,95
6 38 Planeta Pavel Czech.Rep. 61,86 92,790 58,75
7 10 Ozbolt Goran Croatia 61,37 92,055 57,34
8 17 Prismantas Kristupas Lithuania 63,66 95,490 56,55
9 37 Weitz Jan Czech.Rep. 61,17 91,755  
10 49 Rybaer Michal Slovakia 61,09 91,635  
11 20 Stopa Pawel Poland 60,68 91,020  
12 3 Schoenberg Dirk Germany 60,01 90,015  
13 22 Klinger Oliver Poland 59,80 89,700  
14 19 Noekleberg Martin Norway 59,53 89,295  
15 6 Fischer Daniel Germany 59,50 89,250  
16 29 Janson Ludwig  Sweden 59,47 89,205  
17 21 Gorbacz Daniel Poland 59,07 88,605  
18 39 Hojdekr Vaclav Czech.Rep. 58,28 87,420  
19 13 Kavelj Petar Croatia 58,07 87,105  
20 4 Rothammer Mathias Germany 57,42 86,130  
21 24 Sobota Pawel Poland 56,98 85,470  
22 14 Turkovic Ivan Croatia 56,15 84,225  
23 23 Marcinczyk Patryk Poland 56,13 84,195  
24 51 Gajdos Adam Slovakia 53,92 80,880  
25 50 Mlynek Juraj Slovakia 53,81 80,715  
26 25 Sobota Damian Poland 53,25 79,875  
27 12 Brovet Bruno Croatia 53,06 79,590  
28 40 Sanda Radek Czech.Rep. 52,52 78,780  
29 42 Mikolas Jiri Czech.Rep. 52,36 78,540  
30 52 Sykora Miroslav Slovakia 52,29 78,435  
31 11 Safranec Marko Croatia 47,19 70,785  
32 32 Sandberg Dennis Sweden 45,85 68,775  
33 30 Carlsson Noah Sweden 42,25 63,375  
34 31 Sagen Filip Sweden 0,00 0,000  
D 5  Juniorki
Rk Stnr Name Nation (Club) D5 Meter D5 Points Finale
1 43 Mikova Barbora Czech.Rep. 59,05 88,575 59,71
2 26 Pecyna Natalia Poland 60,24 90,360 58,80
3 27 Krzyzanowska Paulina Poland 57,28 85,920 58,25
4 9 Roenne Bente Germany 54,16 81,240 56,59
5 45 Zemankova Veronika Czech.Rep. 53,58 80,370 52,22
6 44 Petru Jana Czech.Rep. 58,17 87,255 0,00
7 7 Schwabe Christin Germany 53,38 80,070  
8 28 Kuza Magdalena Poland 53,21 79,815  
9 18 Svirbutaviciute Ugne Lithuania 52,37 78,555  
10 8 Urbanik Sandra Germany 51,64 77,460  
11 36 Ruegg Denise Switzerland 51,56 77,340  
12 33 Morild Linnea Sweden 49,07 73,605  
13 35 Ruegg Melina Switzerland 48,76 73,140  
14 34 Lundmark Linnea Sweden 46,24 69,360  
15 53 Nemethova Michaela Slovakia 45,51 68,265  
16 15 Medic Azra Croatia 45,48 68,220  
17 54 Nemethova Martina Slovakia 42,90 64,350  
18 47 Samhaber Vera Austria 41,86 62,790  
19 48 Lay Lisa Austria 37,03 55,545  
20 16 Safranec Zrinka Croatia 27,75 41,625  
Pięciobój   Juniorzy
Rk Stnr Name Nation (Club) D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 Total
1 37 Weitz Jan Czech.Rep. 100 96,66 90 95 91,755 473,415
2 2 Kuhfahl Jean-Paul Germany 90 92,38 94 95 94,650 466,030
3 21 Gorbacz Daniel Poland 95 86,54 98 95 88,605 463,145
4 41 Krhut Jan Czech.Rep. 95 88,22 92 90 94,185 459,405
5 20 Stopa Pawel Poland 80 90,89 96 100 91,020 457,910
6 38 Planeta Pavel Czech.Rep. 85 86,48 88 100 92,790 452,270
7 22 Klinger Oliver Poland 90 74,35 96 90 89,700 440,050
8 1 Demin Evgeni Germany 80 78,69 92 95 94,320 440,010
9 3 Schoenberg Dirk Germany 95 80,43 90 80 90,015 435,445
10 40 Sanda Radek Czech.Rep. 80 84,07 90 100 78,780 432,850
11 4 Rothammer Mathias Germany 75 83,28 90 95 86,130 429,410
12 39 Hojdekr Vaclav Czech.Rep. 75 84,31 90 90 87,420 426,730
13 10 Ozbolt Goran Croatia 85 71,35 92 80 92,055 420,405
14 42 Mikolas Jiri Czech.Rep. 90 84,20 90 75 78,540 417,740
15 5 Krieger Malte Germany 85 78,71 88 70 94,755 416,465
16 24 Sobota Pawel Poland 65 80,57 94 90 85,470 415,040
17 17 Prismantas Kristupas Lithuania 95 78,28 90 55 95,490 413,770
18 25 Sobota Damian Poland 75 74,59 94 85 79,875 408,465
19 6 Fischer Daniel Germany 80 64,85 88 85 89,250 407,100
20 29 Janson Ludwig  Sweden 80 79,65 86 65 89,205 399,855
21 46 Zinner Christian Austria 85 78,94 90 50 95,145 399,085
22 19 Noekleberg Martin Norway 95 97,49 72 40 89,295 393,785
23 23 Marcinczyk Patryk Poland 55 74,51 82 95 84,195 390,705
24 51 Gajdos Adam Slovakia 60 71,20 92 85 80,880 389,080
25 50 Mlynek Juraj Slovakia 70 75,61 76 85 80,715 387,325
26 49 Rybaer Michal Slovakia 50 74,59 76 75 91,635 367,225
27 12 Brovet Bruno Croatia 65 62,13 94 65 79,590 365,720
28 52 Sykora Miroslav Slovakia 50 76,61 88 70 78,435 363,045
29 13 Kavelj Petar Croatia 30 55,32 94 95 87,105 361,425
30 14 Turkovic Ivan Croatia 15 63,85 90 80 84,225 333,075
31 11 Safranec Marko Croatia 45 43,73 94 65 70,785 318,515
32 31 Sagen Filip Sweden 50 80,23 86 70 0,000 286,230
33 32 Sandberg Dennis Sweden 15 56,09 82 50 68,775 271,865
34 30 Carlsson Noah Sweden 10 69,56 70 20 63,375 232,935
Pięciobój   Juniorki
Rk Stn Name Nation (Club) D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 Total
1 43 Mikova Barbora Czech.Rep. 85 86,83 92 90 88,575 442,405
2 18 Svirbutaviciute Ugne Lithuania 85 80,88 90 100 78,555 434,435
3 26 Pecyna Natalia Poland 80 72,89 94 90 90,360 427,250
4 7 Schwabe Christin Germany 70 81,46 94 95 80,070 420,530
5 44 Petru Jana Czech.Rep. 70 87,36 84 80 87,255 408,615
6 28 Kuza Magdalena Poland 85 77,60 86 80 79,815 408,415
7 45 Zemankova Veronika Czech.Rep. 70 74,65 94 85 80,370 404,020
8 27 Krzyzanowska Paulina Poland 50 70,04 86 85 85,920 376,960
9 8 Urbanik Sandra Germany 85 74,77 76 45 77,460 358,230
10 33 Morild Linnea Sweden 50 60,42 78 75 73,605 337,025
11 9 Roenne Bente Germany 50 67,60 78 60 81,240 336,840
12 53 Nemethova Michaela Slovakia 45 70,66 72 75 68,265 330,925
13 54 Nemethova Martina Slovakia 35 56,95 86 60 64,350 302,300
14 34 Lundmark Linnea Sweden 25 57,47 88 50 69,360 289,830
15 47 Samhaber Vera Austria 35 65,14 80 45 62,790 287,930
16 15 Medic Azra Croatia 25 50,74 84 50 68,220 277,960
17 36 Ruegg Denise Switzerland 20 54,32 74 45 77,340 270,660
18 35 Ruegg Melina Switzerland 25 54,81 72 35 73,140 259,950
19 16 Safranec Zrinka Croatia 20 48,84 48 35 41,625 193,465
20 48 Lay Lisa Austria 0 0,00 66 20 55,545 141,545
Drużyny Juniorów
Rk Stnr Name Team Pentathlon Total
1 37 Weitz Jan CZE   473,415 1777,290
  41 Krhut Jan   459,405  
  39 Hojdekr Vaclav   426,730  
  42 Mikolas Jiri   417,740  
2 2 Kuhfahl Jean-Paul GER   466,030 1770,895
  1 Demin Evgeni   440,010  
  3 Schoenberg Dirk   435,445  
  4 Rothammer Mathias   429,410  
3 21 Gorbacz Daniel POL   463,145 1751,810
  20 Stopa Pawel   457,910  
  22 Klinger Oliver   440,050  
  23 Marcinczyk Patryk   390,705  
4 51 Gajdos Adam SVK   389,080 1506,675
  50 Mlynek Juraj   387,325  
  49 Rybaer Michal   367,225  
  52 Sykora Miroslav   363,045  
5 10 Ozbolt Goran CRO   420,405 1466,065
  12 Brovet Bruno   365,720  
  13 Kavelj Petar   361,425  
  11 Safranec Marko   318,515  
6 29 Janson Ludwig  SWE   399,855 1190,885
  31 Sagen Filip   286,230  
  32 Sandberg Dennis   271,865  
  30 Carlsson Noah   232,935  
Drużyny Juniorów
RK Stnr Name Nation (Club) Team D1-5 Summe Total
1 43 Mikova Barbora Czech.Rep. CZE   442,405 851,020 851,020
  44 Petru Jana Czech.Rep.   408,615 851,020  
2 26 Pecyna Natalia Poland POL   427,250 835,665 835,665
  28 Kuza Magdalena Poland   408,415 835,665  
3 7 Schwabe Christin Germany GER 420,530 778,760 778,760
  8 Urbanik Sandra Germany   358,230 778,760  
4 53 Nemethova Michaela Slovakia SVK   330,925 633,225 633,225
  54 Nemethova Martina Slovakia   302,300 633,225  
5 33 Morild Linnea Sweden SWE   337,025 626,855 626,855
  34 Lundmark Linnea Sweden   289,830 626,855  
6 36 Ruegg Denise Switzerland SUI   270,660 530,610 530,610
  35 Ruegg Melina Switzerland   259,950 530,610  
7 15 Medic Azra Croatia CRO   277,960 471,425 471,425
  16 Safranec Zrinka Croatia   193,465 471,425  
8 47 Samhaber Vera Austria AUT   287,930 429,475 429,475
  48 Lay Lisa Austria   141,545 429,475